Alexa Tomas

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 129

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1985-03-19 (37 years old)

Place of Birth Valencia, Spain, EU

Also Known As

  • Alexa Tomás
  • Alina
  • Alexa Thomas
  • Gloria

Login to report an issue

Biography

Slim and enticing 5'6" brunette stunner Alexa Tomas was born on March 19, 1985 in Valencia, Spain. Say “Hola, mucho gusto” to Alexa Tomas, the Spanish super-fly porn babe who can hoover your jizz from all the way across the Atlantic Ocean. She’s so hot and spicy that you should handle your junk with caution when ogling her scenes. She may be medium height, but there’s nothing medium about her sex appeal. With her athletic figure and man-eating gaze, she’ll have the hordes surrendering to her female prowess with just a flick of the tongue or a slip of the nip. Those B-cup boobies look great from any angle, and that bouncin’ jiggle makes each of them the stars of every scene she’s in. Born in Valencia, Spain’s third largest city on the Mediterranean coast, and famous for big, juicy oranges, Alexa was a popular gal thanks to her big, juicy ass. As much as she loves sucking dick and getting her crotch tortilla stuffed with chorizo, it’s those ass-slamming anal fuck jobs that really make her squeal. Before she dove anus-first into hardcore, she got her start with some deep ‘n’ sensual lesbian love-making for studios like Australia’s all-natural girl porn Abby Winters. Alexa showed off her skills by demonstrating heavy squirting abilities that left her fuck-mates drenched in lovely vag water. She’s down with every genre from foot-jobs to fisting, orgies to solo scenes, swallowing to creampies and cum-swapping. Alexa Tomas will leave you breathless and sperm-less, guaranteed. She is also known as Alina.

Acting

2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login