Biography

We don't have a biography for Benny Ciaramello.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1981-04-04

Place of Birth Providence - Rhode Island - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Benjamin Ciaramello

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Medicine Men as Hutch
2016 Live by Night as Paulo Bartolo
2015 Rosewood (1 episode) as Anthony
2009 Castle (1 episode) as Finn Depesto
2007 Saint Francis as Breaks
2006 The Guardian as Benny Partida
2006 Brothers and Sisters (1 episode) as Anthony Lewis

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page