Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 34

Birthday 1992-08-10

Place of Birth Tokyo, Japan

Official Site http://www.imenterprise.jp/data.php?id=111

Also Known As

  • おざわ あり
  • 小澤亜李

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 Special Crime Investigation Unit - Special 7 OVA as Bellemer "Ninja" Cinq
2020 High School Fleet Movie as Runa Suruga (voice)
2020 Plunderer (24 episodes) as Linn May (voice)
2019 Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit (12 episodes) as Bellemer Cinq
2019 Bang Dream! Film Live as Hina Hikawa (voice)
2019 YU-NO: A Girl who Chants Love at the Bound of this World. (26 episodes) as YU-NO
2019 Endro! (12 episodes) as Fai
2018 Godzilla: The Planet Eater as Miana (voice)
2018 Caligula (12 episodes) as Naruko Morita
2018 Hinamatsuri (12 episodes) as Mao
2018 The Seven Heavenly Virtues (10 episodes) as Metatron
2017 Land of the Lustrous (12 episodes) as Benitoite (voice)
2017 Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (12 episodes) as Papi
2017 Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor (12 episodes) as Re=L Rayford
2016 Pop in Q as Asahi Omichi (voice)
2016 Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OVA as Papi
2016 Magic of Stella (12 episodes) as Ayame Seki (voice)
2016 This Art Club Has a Problem! (12 episodes) as Mizuki Usami
2016 Flying Witch (12 episodes) as Al
2016 BBK/BRNK (24 episodes) as Kogane Asabuki (voice)
2016 Active Raid (24 episodes) as Asami Kazari (Main S1) (Sub-Main S2)
2015 Komori-san Can't Decline (13 episodes) as Megumi Nishitori
2015 The Asterisk War (12 episodes) as Kirin Toudou (voice)
2015 SCHOOL-LIVE! (12 episodes) as Kurumi Ebisuzawa (voice)
2015 Classroom Crisis (13 episodes) as Mizuki Sera
2015 Wakaba Girl (13 episodes) as Wakaba Kohashi
2015 Aquarion Logos (26 episodes) as Karan Uminagi
2015 ETOTAMA (12 episodes) as Uma-tan
2015 Mikagura School Suite (12 episodes) as Otone Fujishiro
2015 The Rolling Girls (12 episodes) as Moritomo Nozomi
2014 Your Lie in April (3 episodes) as Komugi (voice) (1 episode) as Komugi (voice0
2014 Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (12 episodes) as Chiyo Sakura (voice)
2014 The Comic Artist and His Assistants (1 episode) as Friend (voice)
2005 Aquarion (26 episodes) as Karan Uminagi

Sound

2015 SCHOOL-LIVE! (12 episodes)Theme Song Performance

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page