Biography

Gabriel Tigerman is an actor and writer.

Gabriel Tigerman is an actor and writer.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1980-07-03

Place of Birth Los Angeles - California - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Gabriel Harper Tigerman

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 The Jokesters as Andrew
2012 Naughty or Nice as Marco
2010 The Bannen Way as Zeke
2009 NCIS: Los Angeles (1 episode) as Paul Nelson
2007 Skills Like This as Dave
2005 Supernatural (2 episodes) as Andrew Gallagher
2003 NCIS (1 episode) as Max Comey
2003 Punk'd (5 episodes) as Field Agent

Writing

2007 Skills Like This Story

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page