Biography

Vinny Guadagnino is an American reality television personality and actor, best known for his time on MTV's Jersey Shore.

Vinny Guadagnino is an American reality television personality and actor, best known for his time on MTV's Jersey Shore.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1987-11-11

Place of Birth Staten Island, New York, USA

Official Site http://www.apbspeakers.com/speaker/vinny-guadagnino

Also Known As

  • Vincent Guadagnino

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Jersey Shore: Family Vacation(4 episodes) as Himself
2012 Snooki & Jwoww(1 episode)
2009 Jersey Shore(109 episodes)
2009 90210(2 episodes) as Poker-Playing Celebrity

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.