Biography

American Drag Star and winner of RuPaul's Drag Race Season 6.

American Drag Star and winner of RuPaul's Drag Race Season 6.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1975-06-27

Place of Birth New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Official Site http://thebiancadelrio.com

Also Known As

  • Roy Haylock

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Hurricane Bianca: From Russia with Hate as Bianca Del Rio
2016 Bianca Del Rio Birthday Roast as Himself
2016 Hurricane Bianca as Richard Martinez / Bianca Del Rio
2015 Bianca Del Rio's Rolodex of Hate as Bianca Del Rio
2015 GlitterBomb as Bianca Del Rio
2015 This Is Drag
2009 RuPaul's Drag Race (1 episode) as Himself

Writing

2015 Bianca Del Rio's Rolodex of Hate Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page