Hunter King

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 12

Gender Female

Birthday 1993-10-19 (28 years old)

Place of Birth Ventura County, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Haley King

Login to report an issue

Biography

Hunter Haley King is an American actress. She is known for portraying Adriana Masters on Hollywood Heights, Summer Newman on The Young and the Restless and Clementine Hughes on Life in Pieces. Earlier in her career she was credited as Haley King, but she has since been credited as Hunter King.

Acting

2022
2022
2015
2015
2011
2006
2006
2002
2001
2000
1999
1973

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login