Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 2

Gender Female

Birthday 1987-08-17 (32 years old)

Place of Birth Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Also Known As

  • Kemp Muhl

Login to report an issue

Biography

Also known simply as Kemp Muhl, is an American singer, songwriter, writer, model and film director from Atlanta, Georgia. Modeling since the age of 13, Muhl at 16 years old, became the youngest model to appear on the cover of Britain's Harper's and Queen magazine.

Directing

2010

Acting

2019

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page