Biography

We don't have a biography for Christopher Læssø.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1995-03-07

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Christopher Læssø Christensen
  • Christopher Laesso

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 The Square as Michael
2016 DR3 Says Goodbye(1 episode) as Christopher Læssø
2015 Danmark har talent(3 episodes) as Vært
2007 A Man Comes Home
2003 Scratch as Sami

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.