Biography

We don't have a biography for Agrippina Steklova.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1973-02-15

Place of Birth Krasnodar, USSR [now Russia]

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Агриппина Стеклова

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 It's Not Forever
2019 Vanya
2018 Without Me
2018 Blood
2018 Not Seriously
2016 Elections Day 2
2015 Independent Money as nice woman
2015 Clinch
2015 Paradise
2014 Корабль (27 episodes) as Nadejda Solomatina
2013 The Geographer Drank His Globe Away as Roza Borisovna
2009 Dove as Lyubasha
2008 Devochka Moya
2003 Roads to Koktebel
1995 Little Devil as Daria

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page