Biography

Alice Hirose (広瀬 アリス Hirose Arisu, born December 11, 1994) is a Japanese actress, TV personality, and model.

Alice Hirose (広瀬 アリス Hirose Arisu, born December 11, 1994) is a Japanese actress, TV personality, and model.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 24

Birthday 1994-12-11

Place of Birth Shizuoka Prefecture - Japan

Official Site http://www.web-foster.com/artists/alice_hirose/index.php

Also Known As

  • Hirose Alice
  • 히로세 아리스
  • 広瀬 アリス

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Radiation House (11 episodes) as Hirono Hirose
2018 The Gun as Yuko Yoshikawa
2018 The Travelling Cat Chronicles as Chikako
2018 Harassment Game (1 episode) as Takamura Makoto
2018 Women Who Eat as Akari Hontsu
2018 Ms. Justice (10 episodes) as Haruko Takemura
2018 Miko Girl as Shiwasu
2017 Hyouka: Forbidden Secrets as Eru Chitanda
2017 Shinjuku Swan II as Mayumi Ozawa
2016 L as L
2016 Unrequited Love as Nozomi
2016 Detective Mitarai's Casebook: The Clockwork Current as Miyuki Ogawa
2015 Damashi Banashi as 吉田真昼
2015 妄想彼女 (4 episodes) as Haru
2014 Hontô ni Atta Kowai Hanashi: 15th Anniversary Special
2014 FLARE as Saki
2014 Silver Spoon as Mikage Aki
2013 Screaming Class as Rio
2013 No Dropping Out -Back to School at 35- (11 episodes) as Rina Hasegawa
2012 Soup as Hitomi Misaki
2012 After School is Mystery Time! (1 episode) as Naoko Takabaya
2011 Lost Harmony
2010 Maria Watches Over Us as Tsutako Takeshima
2009 Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider W & Decade: Movie War 2010 as Yuriko Misaki / Tackle

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page