Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 35

Gender Male

Birthday 1921-04-27

Day of Death 2004-12-05 (83 years old)

Place of Birth La Plaine Saint-Denis, Paris

Also Known As

  • Робер Дери

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Robert Dhéry.

Acting

1987
1981
1976
1974
1972
1972
1968
1965
1964
1963
1961
1956
1954
1952
1952
1951
1949
1949
1948
1948
1947
1947
1946
1946
1945
1945
1944
1944
1943
1943
1943
1943
1941

Directing

1974
1968
1964
1961
1951
1950
1949

Writing

1968
1964
1963
1961
1954
1953

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login