Biography

We don't have a biography for Victor Dobronravov.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1983-03-08

Place of Birth Taganrog, USSR

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Виктор Добронравов
  • Viktor Dobronravov

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Стрельцов as Artemov
2018 T-34
2018 Чужая кровь(20 episodes) as Борис
2018 Hello Oksana Sokolova! as Ilya
2018 Frontier
2017 A Girl with a Scythe as Zhenya
2016 Well, hello, Oksana Sokolova! as Ilya
2014 Mirrors as Rodzevich
2013 The Excursionist as Soviet Army Pilot
2012 Bolshaya Rzhaka! as Petr
2010 What Men Talk About as waiter
2009 Операция «Праведник»
2009 Operation Righteous as Grisha
2005 Escape
2003 Antikiller 2: Antiterror

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page