Biography

British born rapper. In recent years he has appeared on various TV programmes commenting on race.

British born rapper. In recent years he has appeared on various TV programmes commenting on race.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1983-12-01

Place of Birth London, UK

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Akala
  • Kingslee James Daley

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.