Eufrat

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 88

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1985-07-04 (37 years old)

Place of Birth Czech Republic, EU

Also Known As

  • FTV Lenka
  • Patty Gower
  • Jana Karupspc
  • Jana Hall
  • Marina
  • Jana
  • Eufrat Mai
  • Jana P
  • Eufrat Tenka
  • Janette
  • Euphrate Mai
  • Jana Po
  • Jana Potysova
  • Lenka
  • Monique

Login to report an issue

Biography

From Czech Republic comes tasty Eufrat, a smoking hot babe that was previously known also as Jana Hall, Lenka and Patty Glower. This blue eyed brunette was born in 1985 and she has done a lot of hardcore porn scenes till today and she is without doubt one of the most skilled European actresses.

Eufrat is 175 cm high and has 55 kg, and has fantastic 36C-25-37 measurements. She is probably one of the most handsome porn actresses you will see on the screen so if you haven’t seen her yet check her out soon as she is more than worth it.

Acting

2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2005

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login