Profile Show All

Tarik Akan Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Male

Known Credits: 33

Birthday: 1949-12-13

Place of Birth: Istanbul, Turkey

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Tarık Akan
  • Tarık Tahsin Üregül

Tarik Akan