Biography

We don't have a biography for Jessica Keller.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1990-08-23

Place of Birth Canton, Ohio, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jessica Lee Keller

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Now You See Me 2 as Casino Dancer
2016 Terror Birds as Maddy Stern
2015 Jem and the Holograms as Back-up Dancer
2015 Teen Beach 2 as Struts
2013 Teen Beach Movie as Struts
2013 When Brave Bird Saved as Rosie
2011 The Adjustment Bureau as Lauren, Elise's Best Friend
2010 The Legion of Extraordinary Dancers (2 episodes) as Prin
2002 The Master of Disguise as Group Dancer
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (1 episode) as Alison Bailey

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page