Personal Info

Known For Production

Known Credits 29

Gender Female

Birthday 1960-03-25 (60 years old)

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Amy Beth Pascal

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Amy Pascal.

Production

2022
2021
2021
2021
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016

Acting

2017
2015
2015
2010

Crew

2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login