Biography

We don't have a biography for Ryousuke Kaizu.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1959-12-19

Place of Birth Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 海津亮介

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1987 Light Squadron Maskman(51 episodes) as Takeru
1975 Super Sentai(1 episode) as Commander
1975 Super Sentai(51 episodes) as Takeru · Red Mask

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.