Biography

Ben Konigsberg is a film and television actor.

Ben Konigsberg is a film and television actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1996-05-21

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Benjamin Konigsberg
  • Benjamin Eli

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Untitled Miranda July Project as Ben
Banana Split as Mordecai
2017 Lady Bird as David From College
2016 Anesthesia as Hal
2015 Quitters as Clark Rayman
2007 The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey as Bobby Clarke

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.