Biography

We don't have a biography for Kim Gi-jong.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1926-08-04

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 김기종
  • Kim Ki-jong

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.