Ernst Stahl-Nachbaur

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 70

Gender Male

Birthday March 6, 1886

Day of Death May 13, 1960 (74 years old)

Place of Birth München, Germany

Also Known As

  • Ernst Julius Emil Guggenheimer

Content Score 

88

Almost there...

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Biography

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Ernst Stahl-Nachbaur.

Acting

1959
1958
1958
1958
1958
1957
1957
1957
1956
1956
1956
1955
1955
1954
1954
1954
1953
1950
1946
1944
1943
1940
1939
1935
1934
1933
1932
1932
1932
1931
1931
1931
1931
1931
1931
1931
1930
1930
1930
1930
1930
1929
1929
1929
1929
1929
1929
1929
1929
1928
1928
1928
1927
1924
1923
1921
1921
1920
1920
1919
1919
1919
1919
1919
1919
1919
1918
1917
1913

Directing

1920

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login