Yulia Aronova

Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 13

Gender Female

Birthday May 20, 1978 (46 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Yula Aronova
  • Yulya Aronova
  • Юлия Аронова
  • Julia Aronova
  • Juliya Aronova
  • ジュリア・アロノワ
  • Juria aronowa
  • 尤莉亚·阿罗诺娃
  • Yóu lì yà·ā luó nuò wá
  • Yuliya Aronova
  • Youlia Aronova
  • Yulia Aronova
  • Юлия Владимировна Аронова

Content Score 

88

Almost there...

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Biography

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Yulia Aronova.

Directing

2021
2019
2015
2015
2014
2008
2006
2004
2004

Writing

2021
2019
2018
2015
2015
2015
2014
2012
2008
2006
2004
2004

Art

2021
2019
2014
2008
2006
2004

Visual Effects

2021
2006

Acting

2021

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login