Personal Info

Known For Crew

Known Credits 23

Gender Male

Birthday 1965-09-12 (57 years old)

Place of Birth Syracuse, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Michael John Sarna
  • Michael Sarna
  • Mike Sarna

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Michael J. Sarna.

Crew

2012
2004
2003
1996
1995
1993
1990
1990
1990
1990
1989
1989
1989

Directing

2020
2020
2014
2014
2006
2001
1990

Acting

2001
1992
1990

Writing

2020
2020
2014

Camera

2008

Production

2006

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login