Biography

We don't have a biography for Maximilian Ehrenreich.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 14

Birthday 2003-01-01

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Max Ehrenreich

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Ella Schön - Ferien von den Eltern as Ben Kieper
2018 Ella Schön - Das Ding mit der Liebe as Ben Kieper
2018 Urlaub mit Mama as Felix
2018 Ella Schön - Die Inselbegabung as Ben Kieper
2018 Help, I Shrunk My Parents as Chris
2017 Reformation (2 episodes) as Hieronymus as Hieronymus
2017 Applaus für Felix - Ein Tag im Bundestag as Felix Brömmer
2016 Mein Sohn, der Klugscheißer as Jerôme Höffner
2015 Help, I Shrunk My Teacher as Chris
2015 Simon Says Goodbye to His Foreskin as Simon Grünberg
2014 The Book of Life as Manolo (voice)
2014 Der Fall Bruckner as Robert Haste
2013 The girl With the Sulfur as Emil

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page