Biography

Liann Pattison was born on April 12, 1957 in Chico, California, USA. She is an actress.

Liann Pattison was born on April 12, 1957 in Chico, California, USA. She is an actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1957-04-12

Place of Birth Chico - California - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Lianne Pattison
  • Liane Pattison

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 Return to Sender as Edith Brown
2015 Maggie as Nurse
2015 The D Train as Employee #2 - Lillian
2014 99 Homes as Dayna
2014 When the Game Stands Tall as Doctor
2009 I Love You Phillip Morris as Mrs. Lindholm

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page