Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 25

Birthday 1993-01-12

Place of Birth Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 稲葉友
  • Yuu Inaba

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Stare
2019 Kamen Rider Zi-O the Movie: Over Quartzer! as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2019 Onzoshi Boys (1 episode)
2019 Kamen Rider Drive Saga: Kamen Rider Brain (2 episodes) as Go Shijima
2018 Waiting For Spring as Rui Miyamoto
2018 Though It Is My Life as Junnosuke Kashiwabara
2018 Detective Story
2017 Laughing Lucky Cats as Takashi Kusano
2016 Kamen Rider Drive Saga: Kamen Rider Mach / Kamen Rider Heart as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2016 Mars: Tada, Kimi wo Aishiteru as Tatsuya Kida
2016 Kamen Rider Drive Saga: Kamen Rider Chaser as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2016 Mars: But, I Love You (1 episode) as Kida Tatsuya
2015 Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider Ghost & Drive: Super Movie War Genesis as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2015 Kamen Rider Drive: Type LUPIN ~Lupin, The Last Challenge~ as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2015 Kamen Rider Drive: Surprise Future as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2015 Kamen Rider Drive: Secret Mission - Type TOKUJO (4 episodes) as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2015 Shuriken Sentai Ninninger vs. Kamen Rider Drive: Spring Break Combined Special as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2015 Kamen Rider 4 as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2015 Kamen Rider Drive Vs. the Terrifying Zunbo Ganbo Roidmude as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2015 Super Hero Taisen GP: Kamen Rider #3 as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2015 Kamen Rider Drive: Type HIGH SPEED! The True Power! Type High Speed is Born! as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2015 Wonderful World End as Kohei Kawajima
2014 Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider Drive & Gaim: Movie War Full Throttle as Go Shijima / Kamen Rider Mach
2011 Go! Boys' School Drama Club as Shoon Hashimoto
1971 Kamen Rider (48 episodes) as Go Shijima

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page