Biography

We don't have a biography for Viktor Ivanov.

Personal Info

Known For Crew

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1954-01-17

Place of Birth Moscow, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Viktor Petrovich Ivanov
  • Victor Ivanov
  • Vitya Ivanov

Crew TV ShowsMovies

2018 The Prank Cinematography
2013 The Dyatlov Pass Incident Stunt Coordinator
2011 The Darkest Hour Stunt Coordinator
2004 The Bourne Supremacy Stunt Coordinator
1995 Jonathan of the Bears Stunt Coordinator

Acting

1999 Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies as Misha
1970 Tsvety zapozdalye as Sushkin, Egorushka's friend

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page