Biography

We don't have a biography for Andrew Wert.

Personal Info

Known For Art

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1968-08-11

Place of Birth Southfield, Michigan, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Andy Wert
  • Andrew R. Wert
  • Andrew "Big Joe" Wert
  • Andy "Big Toe" Wert

Art TV ShowsMovies

2016 The Duel Property Master
2016 A Sunday Horse Property Master
2015 Vice Property Master
2014 The Prince Property Master
2013 Hours Property Master
2012 The Paperboy Property Master
2012 Stolen Property Master
2012 Fire with Fire Property Master
2011 Drive Angry Property Master

Acting

2014 The Prince as Facetime Stranger

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page