Biography

We don't have a biography for Juan Manuel Cifuentes.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1968-01-18

Place of Birth Albacete, Spain

Official Site http://juanmanuelcifuentes.com

Also Known As

  • Juanma Cifuentes
  • Juan Manuel Sánchez Cifuentes

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 El club de los buenos infieles
2014 Gym Tony (11 episodes) as Miguel "Miguelón" Rondón
2014 Operasiones espesiales
2012 Stamos okupa2 (1 episode) as Alonso Rodríguez
2010 Supercharly (5 episodes) as Abraham
2009 Seven Minutes as Juanma
2007 The Suicide Club as Javi
2004 From Kuleshov to Berlanga
1998 Quince as Ricky

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page