Biography

Kieron Elliott is an actor.

Kieron Elliott is an actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1995-02-26

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 基隆·埃利奥特

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World as Hoark (voice)
2014 Night Eyes
2014 How to Train Your Dragon 2 as Hoark the Haggard (voice)
2014 Postman Pat: The Movie as Michael Lam / SDS Employee 1 (voice)
2012 Perception (1 episode) as Dr. Jonathan Ingbar
2011 Episode 50 as Kieron
2011 Vile as Thomas
2010 How to Train Your Dragon as Hoark the Haggard (voice)
2009 Solitary as Mark

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page