Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 110

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1984-07-02 (38 years old)

Place of Birth Washington, USA

Also Known As

  • Ryan Kelly
  • Sarah Moans
  • Katana Cake
  • Maria Menendez
  • FTV Maria

Login to report an issue

Biography

Tall (5'9"), sultry, and slender brunette knockout Ryan Keely was born Maria Menendez on July 2, 1984 in Washington State . She's of Latin descent. She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month in October of 2009 and was runners-up to Nikki Benz for Penthouse Pet of the Year in March of 2011. She is a regular contributor for Penthouse Forum’s The Dirty Details, where she dishes out sex advice.Since she started her porn career in 2006, she has specialized in centerfold shoots, solo, and lesbian scenes. However, she began on model management and business end of the industry before taking the plunge into acting. A trained actress and artistic model, Keely studied theater as a kid. Ryan started out in the adult industry at age 18: She not only worked as a porn shop employee, a buyer for two major companies, a production assistant, and a production manager, but also had her own radio show for about two years. Keely began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2006; she's appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Hustler, Girlfriends Films, Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, and Wicked Pictures. Ryan was the Pet of the Month for the October, 2009 issue of Penthouse and the Pet of the Year runner-up for 2011. Moreover, Keely writes the sex advice column The Dirty Details for the adult publication Penthouse Forum. She was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene in 2011.

Her measurements are 36D-26-37. She is also known as Sarrah Moans, Marya Mendez, Maria Mendez, Ryan Kelly.

Acting

2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login