Biography

We don't have a biography for Elena Zhukova.

Personal Info

Known For Art

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1956-03-16

Place of Birth Leningrad, USSR (St. Petersburg, Russia)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Елена Жукова

Art TV ShowsMovies

Пальмира Production Design
2019 A Russian Youth Production Design
2017 Sofichka Production Design
2017 Mathilde Production Design
2015 Celestial Camel Production Design
2014 Two Women Art Direction
2013 Hard to Be a God Production Design
2011 Faust Production Design
2007 Mongol: The Rise of Genghis Khan Art Direction
2004 Downfall Art Direction
2002 Russian Ark Art Direction

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page