Biography

We don't have a biography for Andrew Tinpo Lee.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1968-05-31

Place of Birth Castries - Saint Lucia - West Indies

Official Site http://andrewtlee.com/

Also Known As

  • Andrew Lee
  • Andy Lee
  • Andrew T. Lee

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Roman J. Israel, Esq. as James Lee
2016 This Is Us(1 episode) as Dr. Lee
2016 Rush Hour(1 episode) as HKPD Officer # 1
2014 Chicago P.D.(1 episode) as Donald Chen
2013 Mom(1 episode) as Dan

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.