Biography

East Indian porn star, Priya Rai, is busty, bold, and more than willing to challenge the barriers of taboo in her quest to attain total sexual dominance. She has described herself as being a tigress in the bedroom and after watching her perform high definition hardcore, no one can dispute it. Priya was a stripper for several years before she began her modeling career doing softcore glamor work, specializing in sultry stripteases, but the desire of fans to see her perform in porn and the enthusiasm of the industry to pay her generously for it, encouraged Priya to take the leap. An erotic evolution of legendary proportions followed. Born in New Delhi and known for her loud moans and screams of pleasure, as well as her high powered squirting that could rival Niagara falls, Priya has proven that Indian girls can be every bit as daring as the rest. The award winning MILF is ravenous between the sheets or on any other surface. She is often the aggressor in lesbian and threesome scenes but does occasionally submit. Even when she is bound and gagged, you can still sense her sexual fury ready to erupt. From her bountiful breasts to her bodacious butt, Priya's curves are sensational. Add to that her petite 5'3" stature and intensity in every scene and you have before you a goddess in the flesh.

East Indian porn star, Priya Rai, is busty, bold, and more than willing to challenge the barriers of taboo in her quest to attain total sexual dominance. She has described herself as being a tigress in the bedroom and after watching her perform high definition hardcore, no one can dispute it. Priya was a stripper for several years before she began her modeling career doing softcore glamor work, specializing in sultry stripteases, but the desire of fans to see her perform in porn and the enthusiasm of the industry to pay her generously for it, encouraged Priya to take the leap. An erotic evolution of legendary proportions followed. Born in New Delhi and known for her loud moans and screams of pleasure, as well as her high powered squirting that could rival Niagara falls, Priya has proven that Indian girls can be every bit as daring as the rest. The award winning MILF is ravenous between the sheets or on any other surface. She is often the aggressor in lesbian and threesome scenes but does occasionally submit. Even when she is bound and gagged, you can still sense her sexual fury ready to erupt. From her bountiful breasts to her bodacious butt, Priya's curves are sensational. Add to that her petite 5'3" stature and intensity in every scene and you have before you a goddess in the flesh.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1977-12-25

Place of Birth New Dehli, India

Adult Actor True

Official Site https://twitter.com/priyaanjalirai

Also Known As

  • Priya Anjali Rai
  • Priya Rai Anjali
  • Rira Raid
  • Priya Anjeli Rai

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page