Biography

We don't have a biography for Winter Ave Zoli.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1980-03-30

Place of Birth New Hope, Pennsylvania, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Winter Uhlarik
  • Winter B. Uhlarik

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Deserted as Rosemary
2016 Spaceman as Mrs. Lee
2015 Legends (10 episodes) as Gabriella Laska
2014 Cat Run 2 as Tatiana
2012 Stars In Shorts as Angela O'Neil
2012 Perception (1 episode) as Paulina
2012 Bad Ass as Tatiana
2011 Prodigal as Angela O'Neil
2010 Psych:9 as Emma
2009 The Pagan Queen as Libuse
2008 Sons of Anarchy (2 episodes) as Lyla (4 episodes) as Lyla Winston (6 episodes)
2007 Sex and Death 101 as Alexis De Large (#37)
2006 Tristan & Isolde as Widseth's Sister
2005 Revelations (3 episodes)
2004 Wuthering Heights (2 episodes) as Isabella
2004 The Prince & Me as Eddie's Girlfriend

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page