Personal Info

Known For Art

Known Credits 9

Gender Male

Birthday 1965-12-30

Day of Death 2012-04-07 (46 years old)

Place of Birth Branford, Connecticut, USA

Also Known As

  • Scott E. Getzinger

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Scott Getzinger.

Art

2013
2012
2010
2005
2004
2004
2002
2000

Costume & Make-Up

1996

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login