Biography

Mckenzie Lee is an English porn superstar, but don't feel too bad if you haven't seen her in action just yet. So far, this busty British babe has done most of her work across the pond. Despite this sad fact, we here at Brazzers have still managed to get Miss Lee to shoot a number of super hot videos for us, and as soon as you watch them, you'll realize that Mckenzie is a star for a reason. Not only does she have an incredible pair of 32DD's, she also has a set of legs that go on for miles and miles. She's award winning and multi-talented, and even has her own radio show in her native England. So check out some of Mckenzie Lee's scenes to see how a true English MILF gets it done!

Mckenzie Lee is an English porn superstar, but don't feel too bad if you haven't seen her in action just yet. So far, this busty British babe has done most of her work across the pond. Despite this sad fact, we here at Brazzers have still managed to get Miss Lee to shoot a number of super hot videos for us, and as soon as you watch them, you'll realize that Mckenzie is a star for a reason. Not only does she have an incredible pair of 32DD's, she also has a set of legs that go on for miles and miles. She's award winning and multi-talented, and even has her own radio show in her native England. So check out some of Mckenzie Lee's scenes to see how a true English MILF gets it done!

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1979-05-16

Place of Birth Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK

Adult Actor True

Official Site https://twitter.com/mckenzieleexx

Also Known As

  • McKinzie Lee

McKenzie Lee doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page