Vicktoria Redd

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 25

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1986-05-29 (36 years old)

Place of Birth Czech Republic, EU

Also Known As

  • Victoria Red
  • Victoria Waigel
  • Vicktoria
  • Viktoria Redd
  • Victoria Redd

Login to report an issue

Biography

Vicktoria Redd is an adult actress from the Czech Republic. She was born on May 29, 1986. She has grey eyes and blonde hair. Victoria is 170 cm tall and weighs 61 kg. Here measurements are 37B-24-35 and she has enhanced tits.

Victoria Redd is also known as Lucy Lust, Victoria Red, Victoria Waigel, Viktoria Redd and Victoria Redd.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login