Biography

We don't have a biography for Fraser Aitcheson.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1973-03-30

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Fraser Aicheson
  • Darren Aitcheson
  • Frasier Aitcheson
  • Fraser Aitchesson

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 The Predator as Bus MP #2
2018 Altered Carbon (1 episode) as Rhino Man (1 episode) as Gene Freak Rhino Man
2018 Braven as Clay
2016 Star Trek Beyond as Hider
2016 X-Men: Apocalypse as Horseman - War
2015 The Marine 4: Moving Target as Grant
2014 Seventh Son as Grave Robber
2014 The Flash (1 episode) as Criminal Passenger (1 episode) as City Worker
2011 Mortal Kombat: Legacy (10 episodes) as Baraka
2010 The A-Team as Pike Goon #2
2008 Sanctuary (1 episode) as Herusan
2006 Psych (1 episode) as Drew Shacker
2005 Prison Break (1 episode) as Ramal's Thug
2004 White Chicks as Stripper
2000 Andromeda (1 episode) as Arkology Member
1997 Stargate SG-1 (1 episode) as Jaffa Commander

Crew

2018 Welcome to Marwen Stunts
2018 Braven Stunts
2015 Dead Rising: Watchtower Stunts
2009 Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian Stunts
2008 The Day the Earth Stood Still Stunts

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page