Bella Baby

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 41

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1989-06-16 (33 years old)

Place of Birth Czech Republic, EU

Also Known As

  • Bella Anne
  • Bella Shepard
  • Bella Babe
  • Bella D
  • Bella C

Login to report an issue

Biography

Bella Baby is a porn actress from the Czech Republic. She was born in Czechoslovakia on June 16, 1989. Bella first started performing in explicit hardcore movies in her early twenties in 2010. She has blue eyes and blonde hair. Bella is 157 cm tall and weighs 45 kg. Her measurements are 34D-23-32.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login