Biography

We don't have a biography for Rasvan Puiu.

Personal Info

Known For Crew

Gender Male

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1969-12-30

Place of Birth Bucharest, Romania

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Razvan Puiu
  • Puiu Razvan

Crew TV ShowsMovies

2018 The Nun Stunt Coordinator
2016 Contract to Kill Stunt Coordinator
2016 Cartels Stunt Coordinator
2015 Absolution Stunt Coordinator
2015 Dragonheart 3: The Sorcerer's Curse Stunt Coordinator
2014 Dying of the Light Stunt Coordinator
2014 A Good Man Stunt Coordinator
2014 Queen & Country Stunt Coordinator
2011 Assassination Games Stunt Coordinator
2009 Blood Creek Stunt Coordinator
2009 Barbarossa Stunt Coordinator
2009 Sand Serpents Stunt Coordinator
2006 Sweeney Todd Stunt Coordinator
2005 The Cave Stunt Coordinator

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page