Biography

Celeste Star is born and raised in Pomona, California, born in Dec 1985. At a still young age, this sexy brunette with emerald green eyes will leave you breathless. This hottie stands at 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs only 112 pounds. Her natural measurements are 34B-25-36 giving her nice round hips and ass only to be desired, and with a reason. Celeste has a Capricorn tattooed in the middle of her back, must be something to do with her starsign. I’ve seen this sexy beauty in some hot lesbian action enjoying the fun with toys. This girl has the potential.

Celeste Star is born and raised in Pomona, California, born in Dec 1985. At a still young age, this sexy brunette with emerald green eyes will leave you breathless. This hottie stands at 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs only 112 pounds. Her natural measurements are 34B-25-36 giving her nice round hips and ass only to be desired, and with a reason. Celeste has a Capricorn tattooed in the middle of her back, must be something to do with her starsign. I’ve seen this sexy beauty in some hot lesbian action enjoying the fun with toys. This girl has the potential.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1985-12-28

Place of Birth Pomona, California, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Amy
  • Celeste Simone
  • Celesete Star
  • Star
  • Celeste Starr
  • Michelle

Celeste Star doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page