Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 5

Gender Male

Birthday 1973-01-26 (49 years old)

Place of Birth Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Also Known As

  • The Stro
  • The 'Stro
  • Gorgeous George III
  • The Maestro
  • Robbie Eagle

Login to report an issue

Biography

Robert Kellum is an American professional wrestler and actor, best known for his appearances with World Championship Wrestling under the ring name The Maestro. He has also wrestled for other promotions, including the United States Wrestling Association, Smokey Mountain Wrestling and the World Wrestling Council. He currently wrestles under the ring name The 'Stro. Kellum is an occasional television and film actor, having made cameo appearances on several episodes of the television series One Tree Hill.

Acting

2015
2012
2009
1993

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login