Biography

Aidra Fox was born in Milwaukee Wisconsin on September 25, 1995. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 32C boobs. Aidra has long brown hair and big brown eyes. She has a tattoo on her shoulder and no piercings. Aidra does a good balance of hardcore and glamour shoots, and has been featured on such large adult sites as Reality Kings and Digital Desire.

Aidra Fox was born in Milwaukee Wisconsin on September 25, 1995. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 32C boobs. Aidra has long brown hair and big brown eyes. She has a tattoo on her shoulder and no piercings. Aidra does a good balance of hardcore and glamour shoots, and has been featured on such large adult sites as Reality Kings and Digital Desire.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1995-09-25

Place of Birth Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Neon Lolita

Aidra Fox doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page