Biography

We don't have a biography for Andrew Bachelor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1988-06-26

Place of Birth Toronto, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • King Bach

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The F**k-It List as Jasper Zim
The House Next Door as Freezee
Arkie as Bunniguru
Airplane Mode
2019 Rim of the World as Logan
2018 To All the Boys I've Loved Before as Greg Rivera
2018 Game Over, Man! as Stud
2018 When We First Met as Max
2017 #Speedball as Tyler Ferguson
2017 Where's the Money?
2017 The Babysitter as John
2017 The Hollywood Puppet Show (1 episode) as Himself
2016 Easy (1 episode) as Andrew
2016 Meet the Blacks as Freezee
2016 Fifty Shades of Black as Jesse
2016 Angie Tribeca (1 episode) as Aaron McLaren
2015 We Are Your Friends as King Bach
2015 Resident Advisors (7 episodes) as Sam
2014 Black Jesus (21 episodes) as Trayvon

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page