Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 50

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1992-12-18 (28 years old)

Place of Birth Amsterdam, Netherlands, EU

Also Known As

  • Heidi

Login to report an issue

Biography

Taylor Sands is a Porn Star from the Netherlands. She was born in Amsterdam on December 18, 1992. She has brown eyes and brown hair. Taylor is 162 cm tall and weighs 52 kg. Here measurements are 28C-26-28.

Taylor Sands is also known as Heidi.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login