Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Male

Birthday 1987-06-04 (35 years old)

Place of Birth Istanbul, Turkey

Also Known As

  • Kerem

Login to report an issue

Biography

Kerem Bürsinis a Turkish actor and film producer. Hollywood-Turkish couple Turkish productions in English, the language has been acting. Bürsin Kanal D, published in "Günesi Beklerken" shares the same name in the array named "John Sayer" and his face deformed is known for her roles in "solar twin Sayer". directed by Çagan Irmak film portrayed a musician in Whisper, Emmert Tushi. Bürsin, Scotland (Edinburgh), Indonesia (Medan, Jakarta), United Arab Emirates (Abu Dhabi, Dubai), Malaysia (Kuala Lumpur), United States (Texas, Boston, Los Angeles) lived in such countries. in 1999, at the age of twelve, he moved to the United States with his family. Taking on the University education of acting graduated from Emerson College marketing communication.USA-wide cross-high school Theater contest was named best actor. The producer Roger Corman's Sharktopus and appeared in the movie Palace of the Damned.

Acting

2020
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2014
2014
2013
2013
2010
2007

Production

2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login