Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 32

Gender Female

Birthday 1983-02-01 (38 years old)

Place of Birth Thailand

Also Known As

  • Sara Malukul Lane
  • Sara Lane

Login to report an issue

Biography

Sara Malakul Lane is a successful Thai model and actress. She began modeling at the age of 14, and has also been in a number of big screen movies. Sara is of Thai-English descent.

Acting

2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2005
2005
2005
2005
2003
2003
2000

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login