Biography

We don't have a biography for Saori Oonishi.

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 18

Birthday 1992-08-06

Place of Birth Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Official Site http://www.imenterprise.jp/data.php?id=101

Also Known As

  • Saori Ōnishi
  • Saori Onishi
  • 大西 沙織

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Isekai Shokudou (Restaurant to Another World)(3 episodes) as Kuro
2017 Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side: Sword Oratoria(12 episodes) as Aiz Wallenstein
2017 Clockwork Planet(12 episodes) as Marie Bell Breguet
2017 Please tell me! Galko-chan OVA as Kibami (voice)
2017 Gabriel DropOut(12 episodes) as Tsukinose April, Vignette
2016 Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OVA as Doppel
2016 Girlish Number(12 episodes) as Kazuha Shibasaki
2016 Lostorage incited WIXOSS(12 episodes) as Kiyoi Mizushima (voice)
2016 Keijo!!!!!!!!(12 episodes) as Non Toyoguchi
2016 Amanchu!(12 episodes) as Ai Ninomiya (二宮 愛)
2016 Please Tell Me! Galko-chan(1 episode) as Kibami (voice)
2015 Mikagura Gakuen Kumikyoku(5 episodes) as Seisa Mikagura
2015 Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?(14 episodes) as Aiz Wallenstein
2015 Food Wars!: Shokugeki no Soma(24 episodes) as Hisako Arato
2015 Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend(27 episodes) as Sawamura Eriri Spencer
2014 Strike the Blood(24 episodes) as Rihavein, La Folia
2014 The Good Life(1 episode) as Murakami Emi

Sound

2017 Gabriel DropOut(12 episodes)Theme Song Performance
2016 Kaminashi Nozomi(1 episode)Songs

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.